Year Built

We found 353 Listings in 80452

80452, DE Foreclosed Homes For Sale & Foreclosure Listings

View 353 Foreclosed Homes For Sale & Foreclosure Listings in 80452, DE. Foreclosures Inventory Updated: Daily. RealtyStore.com offers the largest database of Foreclosures & Foreclosed Homes For Sale listings in 80452. Find your dream home below today.

loading listings
property thumbnail
  • $713,547
  • Estimated Value
  • Restricted Address 153 Gold Run Trl
  • Idaho Springs, CO 80452
  • 3 bed 2.0 bath 2,283 sqft
    close
    • $713,547 - Resale (MLS)
    • 3 bed / 2.0 bath / 2,283 sqft
    • Restricted Address 153 Gold Run Trl , Idaho Springs, CO 80452
    property thumbnail
    • $418,500
    • Asking Price
    • Restricted Address 388 Saw Mill Ln
    • Idaho Springs, CO 80452
    • 2 bed 1.0 bath 840 sqft

close
      • $418,500 - Resale (MLS)
      • 2 bed / 1.0 bath / 840 sqft
      • Restricted Address 388 Saw Mill Ln , Idaho Springs, CO 80452
      • Map It
      • Back
      Register to view full details Get Details
      property thumbnail
      • $160,000
      • Asking Price
      • Restricted Address 325 Aspen Rd
      • Idaho Springs, CO 80452
      • 3 bed 1.0 bath 1,188 sqft
      • Mobile or Manufactured Home Resale (MLS)
      Details
        See All 0 See Map

        Opportunity in the heart of St. Mary's Glacier at an aggressive $150K price point! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath manufactured home sits on owned land at over 10,000 ft with breathtaking mountain views, just ... Read More

        Contact Details
        close
        • $160,000 - Resale (MLS)
        • 3 bed / 1.0 bath / 1,188 sqft
        • Restricted Address 325 Aspen Rd , Idaho Springs, CO 80452
        • Map It
        • Back
        Register to view full details Get Details
        property thumbnail
        • $525,000
        • Asking Price
        • Restricted Address 30 Forget Me Not Ln
        • Idaho Springs, CO 80452
        • 2 bed 1.0 bath 788 sqft
        • Single Family Home Resale (MLS)
        Details
          See All 1 See Map

          Discover the ultimate mountain sanctuary nestled in the heart of Idaho Springs, Colorado. This absolutely adorable property offers unparalleled panoramic mountain views, providing a picturesque backdr... Read More

          Contact Details
          close
          • $525,000 - Resale (MLS)
          • 2 bed / 1.0 bath / 788 sqft
          • Restricted Address 30 Forget Me Not Ln , Idaho Springs, CO 80452
          property thumbnail
          • $350,000
          • Asking Price
          • Restricted Address 2007 Virginia St
          • Idaho Springs, CO 80452
          • 4 bed 2.0 bath 2,263 sqft
          • Single Family Home Resale (MLS)
          Details
            See All 1 See Map

            Winning Victorian Cottage Fixer Upper at $155/Square Foot located in historic downtown Idaho Springs, priced well below the average price per square foot for the area and market. Ride your mountain bi... Read More

            Contact Details
            close
            • $350,000 - Resale (MLS)
            • 4 bed / 2.0 bath / 2,263 sqft
            • Restricted Address 2007 Virginia St , Idaho Springs, CO 80452
            property thumbnail
            • $520,000
            • Asking Price
            • Restricted Address 1520 Virginia St
            • Idaho Springs, CO 80452
            • 5 bed 2.0 bath 2,460 sqft
            • Single Family Home Resale (MLS)
            Details
              See All 1 See Map

              Victorian home with an extra lot in historic Idaho Springs! It is rare to have a 7755 SqFt lot and a 5 bedroom home in the heart of town. This home is just a couple blocks from all the shops, bistros,... Read More

              Contact Details
              close
              • $520,000 - Resale (MLS)
              • 5 bed / 2.0 bath / 2,460 sqft
              • Restricted Address 1520 Virginia St , Idaho Springs, CO 80452
              property thumbnail
              • $489,000
              • Asking Price
              • Restricted Address 542 Harris Dr