Year Built

We found 19 Listings in 19979

19979, TX Foreclosed Homes For Sale & Foreclosure Listings

View 19 Foreclosed Homes For Sale & Foreclosure Listings in 19979, TX. Foreclosures Inventory Updated: Daily. RealtyStore.com offers the largest database of Foreclosures & Foreclosed Homes For Sale listings in 19979. Find your dream home below today.

loading listings
property thumbnail
1 of 2
  • $189,707
  • Estimated Value
  • Restricted Address 599 Kersey Rd
  • Viola, DE 19979
  • 3 bed 2.0 bath 840 sqft
  • Mobile or Manufactured Home Resale (MLS)
Details
    See All 2 See Map
    Contact Details
    close
    • $189,707 - Resale (MLS)
    • 3 bed / 2.0 bath / 840 sqft
    • Restricted Address 599 Kersey Rd , Viola, DE 19979
    • Map It
    1 of 2
    Main image
    • Back
    Register to view full details Get Details
    property thumbnail
    • $304,900
    • Asking Price
    • Restricted Address 9 W Howard St
    • Viola, DE 19979
    • 4 bed 1.0 bath 1,964 sqft
    • Single Family Home Resale (MLS)
    Details
      See All 1 See Map

      Handyman special with charm and history! Built in 1882, this two-story farmhouse in the heart of Viola offers over 1,600 sq. ft. of living space on nearly 0.6 acres. With 4 bedrooms, 1 bath, and a cla... Read More

      Contact Details
      close
      • $304,900 - Resale (MLS)
      • 4 bed / 1.0 bath / 1,964 sqft
      • Restricted Address 9 W Howard St , Viola, DE 19979
      property thumbnail
      1 of 2
      • $435,000
      • Asking Price
      • Restricted Address 157 Princess Ann Ave
      • Viola, DE 19979
      • 4 bed 3.0 bath 2,200 sqft
      • Vacant Land Resale (MLS)
      Details
        See All 2 See Map

        Register to view full details. Signup

        Contact Details
        close
        • $435,000 - Resale (MLS)
        • 4 bed / 3.0 bath / 2,200 sqft
        • Restricted Address 157 Princess Ann Ave , Viola, DE 19979
        • Map It
        1 of 2
        Main image
        • Back
        Register to view full details Get Details
        property thumbnail
        • $399,000
        • Asking Price
        • Restricted Address 772 Fence Post Ln
        • Viola, DE 19979
        • 3 bed 1.0 bath
        • Single Family Home Resale (MLS)
        Details
          See All 1 See Map

          Welcome to 772 Fence Post Lane in Viola, Delaware. This charming three-bedroom, one-bath ranch home is nestled on nearly 4.7 acres of beautiful, cleared land currently set up as a horse farm with dura... Read More

          Contact Details
          close
          • $399,000 - Resale (MLS)
          • 3 bed / 1.0 bath /
          • Restricted Address 772 Fence Post Ln , Viola, DE 19979
          property thumbnail
          • $595,000
          • Asking Price
          • Restricted Address 627 W Evens Rd
          • Viola, DE 19979
          • 4 bed 3.0 bath 2,476 sqft
          • Single Family Home Resale (MLS)
          Details
            See All 1 See Map

            More Photos to come as the home construction nears completion! Discover the peaceful charm of country living! This exceptional 3.09-acre cleared lot is your canvas for creating your dream oasis in a s... Read More

            Contact Details
            close
            • $595,000 - Resale (MLS)
            • 4 bed / 3.0 bath / 2,476 sqft
            • Restricted Address 627 W Evens Rd , Viola, DE 19979
            property thumbnail
            • $499,999
            • Asking Price
            • Restricted Address 712 W Evens Rd
            • Viola, DE 19979
            • 3 bed 2.0 bath 2,135 sqft
            • Single Family Home Resale (MLS)
            Details
              See All 1 See Map

              Limited-Time Offer! The builder is offering $10,000 in seller concessions to buy down the interest rate or cover closing costs when using the builder's preferred lender! UNDER CONSTRUCTION! MOVE ... Read More

              Contact Details
              close
              • $499,999 - Resale (MLS)
              • 3 bed / 2.0 bath / 2,135 sqft
              • Restricted Address 712 W Evens Rd , Viola, DE 19979
              property thumbnail
              • $
              • Asking Price
              • Restricted Address 719 W Evens Rd
              • Viola, DE 19979
                close
                • $ - Resale (MLS)
                • Restricted Address 719 W Evens Rd , Viola, DE 19979
                Register to view full details Get Details

                Other Sales Types in 19979

                • 19979 Homes for Rent
                • 19979 Foreclosures
                • 19979 Home Auctions
                • 19979 Short Sales
                • 19979 Bank-Owned & REOs
                • 19979 For Sale By Owner
                • 19979 Pre Foreclosures
                • 19979 HUD Homes for Sale
                • 19979 Rent to Own

                Need help finding a home?

                Contact a Real Estate Pro.